ORGANIZATION TEAM

National & State Level Committee

                                                           To View The Overall NACOCI Organisation Team Click Here

S. No.    Name                                                Designation                                State              Local Area             Dist.             Mobile No.

  1. Rajesh Shukla                            Chairman                                     U P         DARIYAPUR       PBH          9717808825 9415106962
  2. Dr.Diwakar Tiwari                       National General Sec
  3. Umesh Mishra                              National Chief Vice President
  4. Shri D S Kharera                          National Vice President
  5. Shri Dr J B Singh                         National Org Sec
  6. Alok Tiwari                                    National Org Sec
  7. Dharmendra Kumar Shukla   Dist President Sultanpur/State Org Prabhari U P
  8. Md Rizwan Quresi                       National Pro
  9. Satish Saini                                State President Delhi
  10. Awdhesh Kesharwani                State Quardinetar UP East
  11. Ravindra Kumar Tanwar         National Sec Police Pro India
  12. Yogendra Sharma                     State President, U.P.
  13. Harshwardhan Jain                 State President, MP
  14. Qumar Afroz                               State  Chief Emp Pro UP
  15. D N Pathak                                    State President, Gujrat
  16. Manoj Kumar Dubey                 State Gen Secr UP
  17. Dinesh Chandra Viswakarma  State President, W.B.
  18. Md Naseer                                     State Gen Sec Delhi
  19. Chandra Bhooshan  Ojha            State Chief Social Protection UP
  20. Jyoti Verma                                      State Chief Investigation, U.P.
  21. Ramesh Chandra Yadav               State Chief Police Pro UP
  22. Narendra Kumar Pandey            State President Chattishgarh
  23. Sudhir Rajpal                                   Div President Lucknow UP
  24. Pankaj Jaiswal                                Div President Allahabad, U.P.
  25. Ravikant Upadhyay                        Dis President West Champaran Vihar
  26. Kumar Shivam                                  State Vice President Vihar
  27. Govind Pandey                                   State President Maharastra
  28. Ajay Kumar Jha                               Dis President, Sitamadhi Vihar
  29. Kamal Tamarkar                            Dist President, Sehore M.P.
  30. Jaganath Singh Chauhan         Dist Vice President, Betul M.P.
  31. Mukesh K Sahu                               State Media Sec, M.P.
  32. Venus Parihar                                  State Member, M.P.
  33. Mukesh Aditya                                State Pro Officer, M.P.
  34. Dharmanand Kandpal               State Org Sec, M.P.
  35. Priyank Gupta                                 State Sec. Pro, M.P.
  36. Jitendra Kumar                              State Org Sec, M.P.
  37. S. Thakur                                           State General Sec, M.P.
  38. Santosh Modanwal                        State Vice President, UP
  39. Dharmendra Kumar Mishra        State Vice President UP
  40. Akhilesh Shukla                             State Leagal Sec UP
  41. Paritosh Mishra                             Dist President Allahabad
  42. Mukund Goswami                       State President,Child Pro UP
  43. Durvijay Pal                                   Dist President, Ambedkar Nagar
  44. Bhanu Prakash Tripathi            National Chief Edu Pro
  45. Aditya Singh                                  Dist President Youth Pro Sonebhadra
  46. Beer Chandra                               NationalSec Youth Pro. Delhi
  47. Balwant Singh                              State President Vihar
  48. Bal Chand                                    Dist President GB Nagar UP
  49. Ram Das Agrawal                      State Vice President, U.P.
  50. Duryodhan Mudli                     State President Udisha
  51. Rakesh Gupta                             Dist  President, Delhi North West/State Vice President Delhi
  52. Subhash Chandra Kesarwani Town President, Kunda
  53. Swatantra Kumar Mishra            Dist President, Faizabad
  54. Ashwani Kumar Pandey              State Leagal Sec UP
  55. Anil Kumar Mishra                      State President, Tamilnadu
  56. Kisan Lal Soni                                Dis Vice President Allahabad
  57. Arvind Kumar                                 State President Panjab
  58. M Swami                                           State Chief Religious UP
  59. Harmeet Singh                                 Area President, Lucknow
  60. Pradep Singh                                   Dist President, Ranchi/Prabhari Jharkhand
  61. Pradeep Singh                                Dist President, Gorakhpur
  62. Ajay Kumar Shukla                        Div President Basti
  63. Amanat Rashool                             National Chief Min Pro
  64. Mukesh Kumar Shukla                  National Welfare Sec
  65. Badri Prasad Kesharwani             Dis Gen Sec Kaushambi
  66. Manoj Kumar Pandey                       Dist President, Jaunpur UP
  67. Md.Sageer                                         Div President, Vindhyachal Mirzapur
  68. Sandeep Singh                              Dist Welfare Sec Delhi
  69. Ram Karan Vishwakarma           Dist President, Anooppur
  70. Neeraj Mishra                                   Div Prabhari Varanshi
  71. Ram Aasre Mishra                         State Vice President, UP
  72. Mukesh Sahu                                  Dist President, Varanshi
  73. Prashant Singh                            Dist President, Muzzafarpur Vihar
  74. Paras nath Singh                         Div Chief Police Pro Allahabad
  75. Somenath Banshal                    State Sec SC/ST UP
  76. Sekh Mohd Hassan                       Dist President Allahabad Gangapar
  77. Sekh Javed                                     State Vice President, UP
  78. Vinay Sharma Advocate             Dist President Rampur UP
  79. Dinesh Chandra Jaishwal            Dist Vice President Balrampur
  80. Anil Borana                                         State Vice President, MP
  81. Anil Kumar                                        Dist President, Auraiya
  82. Mohd Ali                                             Dist President, Balrampur
  83. Jashwant Singh                              StatePresident, Hariyana
  84. Lal Govind Singh                            State Gen Sec Vihar
  85. Durgesh Yadav                                Dist Chief Police Pro Gaya Vihar
  86. Tripurari Singh                               Investigatoin Vihar
  87. Jyoti Singh                                      Dist President Women Pro Gaya Vihar
  88. Kundan Singh                               Dist Gen Sec Gaya Vihar
  89. Deepak Kumar Dwivedi            State Vice President Vihar
  90. Vinod Kumar Dubey                   Div President Agra
  91. Amod Singh                                   Dist Prabhari Jaunpur
  92. Avinesh Kumar Mishra               Div Chief Social Pro Lucknow
  93. Rakesh Kumar                              Dy Investigation UP
  94. Dhyan Singh                                 Dist Trasurer Gaziyabad  UP
  95. Arun Kumar Singh                     Dist President Aurangabad Vihar
  96. Ram Swaroop Singh Gautam    Dist President Banda
  97. Alok Kumar                                  Dist  President,Itawa
  98. Farog Akhtar                                 Dist Chief Pro
  99. N D Tiwari                                    State Sec Police  Pro,U P
  100. Anand Mishra                             State Org Sec UP
  101. Abhishek Upadhyay                 Dist President Agra UP
  102. Ashok Kumar                                   National Sec Religious Pro Delhi
  103. Istikhar Ahmad                            President Amethi
  104. Pushpendra Singh                        Div Chief Diseabled Pro
  105. Pradeep Chaudhary                       State President Edu
  106. Ghanshyam Tiwari                            Div Prabhari Allahabad
  107. Arvind Kumar Srivastav                   State President Treader Pro UP
  108. Rakesh Kumar                                Dist President Dholpur Rajasthan
  109. Vishwakarma Sharma                Dist President Balia   UP
  110. Kanchan Singh                              Dist Vice President Women Pro Sultanpur UP
  111. Md.SAfi                                               Nagar President Lucknow UP
  112. Bodhan Lal Gupta                          President Khaga Fatehpur UP
  113. Ravi Kesharwani                            Div Sec Youth Pro Allahabad UP
  114. Jubair Ahmad Siddiqui                State Sec Police Pro UP
  115. Dinesh Kumar                               State Org Sec UP
  116. Raj Kumar Tripathi                        State Sec UP
  117. Brijesh Kumar                              Dist President Gaya Prabhari Vihar
  118. Kundan Kumar Singh                Dist Gen Sec Gaya Vihar
  119. Umesh KUmar Soni                     Dist Vice President Kaushambi
  120. Pawan Ramawat                            State Vice President Delhi
  121. Pundrik Mishra                                National Chief Politics Pro New Delhi
  122. Pramod Kumar Pandey                     President Chitrakoot UP
  123. Naresh Palar Pawar                         National Org Sec Delhi
  124. Suresh Kumar Mishra                   Dist Vice President Kanpur UP
  125. Vardhan Usmani                              Dist prisident  Kanpur  City UP
  126. Brijmohan Rathore                     Dist President Firozabad UP
  127. Sashi KUmar                                Dist President Darbhanga vihar
  128. Mohit Mishra                                    Dist Vice President, Pratapgarh UP
  129. Vijay Veer Singh Chauhan           State President Uttrakhand
  130. Rajesh Kumar Sharma             Dist President Jaipur/Prabhari Rajasthan
  131. Jitendra Kumar Tiwari             Dist President Youth Pro Pratapgarh UP                 9415608471
  132. Bhuan Tiwari                               State Legal Sec UP
  133. Shambhu Sharan Pandey      Dist Security Officer Gaya VIhar
  134. Manik Chandra Kesharwani   Dist Vice President Pratapgarh UP
  135. Md Mustfa                                        Dist President Treader Pro Pratapgarh
  136. N.D. Tiwari                                    Dist President Kaushambi U P
  137. M.C.Kesharwani                         Vice President Kaushambi U P
  138. Shyam Mishra                             Vice President Kaushambi U P
  139. Ashok Kaushal                            Dist Prabhari Kaushambi U P
  140. Bake Lal Singh                            Dist Org Sec Kaushambi U P
  141. Kaptan Singh                              Dist Security Officer Kaushambi U P
  142. B.K.Singh                                      Dist Org Sec Kaushambi U P
  143. Rohit Kumar Kesharwani      Dist Welfare Sec Kaushambi U P
  144. Prem Chandra                            Dist Welfare Sec Kaushambi U P
  145. Mahesh Chaurasiya                 Dist Programme  Sec Kaushambi U P
  146. Hemchandra Singh                 Dist Programme  Sec Kaushambi U P
  147. Bade Lal Kesharwani             Dist Pro Kaushambi U P
  148. Dhananjay Kumar                   Dist Pro Kaushambi U P
  149. Lavlesh Kumar                          Dist ProKaushambi U P
  150. Naresh Chandra                       Dist Chief Pro Kaushambi U P
  151. Smt Rinku Singh                      Dist Security Officer Kaushambi U P
  152. Sudhir Singh                             Dist Security Officer Kaushambi U P
  153. Pandit Sitaram Vishkarma    Dist Legal Sec Kaushambi U P
  154. Rajendra Prasad Dwivedi      Dist Legal Sec Kaushambi U P
  155. K.P. Dwivedi                                 Dist Legal Sec Kaushambi U P
  156. Sunil Kumar                                Dist Legal Sec Kaushambi U P
  157. Ram Prakash Gupta                 Dist Public Welfare Chief Kaushambi U P
  158. Ram Lotan Sahu                       Dist Public Welfare Chief Kaushambi U P
  159. Wakib Akhtar                              Dist Media Sec Kaushambi U P
  160. Manoj KUmar Pandey            Dist Trasurer Kaushambi U P
  161. Gulab Chandra Kesharwani   Dist Office Incharge Kaushambi U P
  162. Badri Prasad Kesharwani        Dist Genral Sec Kaushambi U P
  163. Smt Chandan Devi                    Dist Women Protection Pro Kaushambi U P
  164. Suresh Paswan                          Dist SC ST Kaushambi U P
  165. Sunil  Chaudhari                        Dist Child Protectin Kaushambi U P
  166. Durga Prasad Gupta                Dist Pro Kaushambi U P
  167. Ravi Shankar Sahu                   Dist Trader Protection Kaushambi U P
  168. Rajendra Prasad Tripathi       Dist Political Pro Kaushambi U P
  169. Alok Kumar Dwivedi                Dist Vyapari Protection Kaushambi U P
  170. Hansh Kishore                           Dist Youth Protection Kaushambi U  P
  171.  Dharmendra Kumar               Dist Emplays Protection Kaushambi U P
  172. Dr. Rama Shankar Mishara    Dist Halth Pro Kaushambi U P
  173. Kamal Kishore Srivasatva      Dist Team Investigation Kaushambi U P
  174. Shiv Shankar Kesharwani      Dist Action Team Kaushambi U P
  175. Mukesh Sahu                               Dist President Varansi U P
  176. Sandeep Sharma                       Dist Genral Sec Varansi U P
  177. Vinod Kumar Rai                         Dist Spoke Man  Varansi U P
  178. Aayush Gupta                               Dist Security Officer Varansi U P
  179. Saiyad Hassan Aziz                     Dist Org Sec Varansi U P
  180. Rajneesh Sahu                             Dist Pro Varansi U P
  181. Prem Prakas Rai                          Dist Welfare sec Varansi U P
  182. Samim                                              Dist Investigatin  Varansi U P
  183. Arun Gupta                                    Dist Public Welfare Chief Varansi U P
  184. Rajeshwar Sonkar                      Dist Cammity Adviser  Varansi U P
  185. Saad Iliyas                                      Dist Media Sec Varansi U P
  186. Ram Karan Vishkarma              Dist President Anooppur M P
  187. Ravi Shankar Baiga                    Dist Vice President Anooppur M P
  188. Rajesh Gupta                                Dist Vice President Anooppur M P
  189. Kamlesh Yadav                            Dist Vice President Anooppur M P
  190. Dharmdas Chaudhari               Dist Vice President Anooppur M P
  191. Prafull Kumar Jain                     Dist Investigation Anooppur M P
  192. Akash Pathkar                              Dist Pro Anooppur M P
  193. Dayashankar Pandey                Dist Security Officer Anooppur M P
  194. Santosh Yadav                             Dist Org Sec Anooppur M P
  195. Vasudev Yadav                             Dist Org Sec Anooppur M P
  196. Ramesh handra Yadav             State Chief Police Pro U P
  197. Ashwani Pandey                        State Legal Sec U P
  198. Nishar Ahmad                            Dist Vice President Sultanpur U P
  199. Vijay Kumar Tripathi               Dist Investigation Sultanpur U P
  200. Jitendra Kumar Shukla        Dist Welfare Sec Sultanpur U P
  201. Renuka Pandey                       Dist Chief Women Sultanpur U P
  202. Puran Chandra Pandey        Dist Media Sec Sultanpur U P
  203. Prakash Singh                         Dist Vice President Sultanpur U P
  204. Dileep Mishra                           Dist Vice President Sultanpur U P
  205. Jaidev Pandey                         Dist Vice President Sultanpur U P
  206. Mo. Taufik                                  Dist Pro Sultanpur U P
  207. Ajay Kumar Dwivedi              Dist Pro Sultanpur U P
  208. Gaurav Pandey                        Block President Kure Bhar Sultanpur U P
  209. Shivam Shukla                        Block Genral Sec Kure Bhar Sultanpur U P
  210. Gayasuddin                              Block Org Sec Kure Bhar Sultanpur U P
  211. Rajkumar Tiwari                      Dist Media Prabhari Sultanpur U P
  212. Pawan Ramawat                    State Vice President Delhi
  213. Vijay Nath Pandey                 State Welfare Sec U P
  214. Paras Nath Singh                   Div Chief Police Pro Allahabad U P
  215. Hipjan Ahmad                         Member
  216. Vimlesh Kumar Maurya       Block President Muratganj Kaushambi U P
  217. Rahul Tiwari                            Div President Banda U P
  218. Ranjeet Singh                         Dist Sec Police Pro Kaushabi U P
  219. Ram Sewak                              Area Dy President Saray Akil Kaushambi U P
  220. Suni Pandey                            Dist Security Officer Sirathu U P
  221. Chandra Bhooshan Singh   Dist Sec Child Pro Kaushambi U P
  222. Dhanraj Singh                         Teh Sec child Pro hayal Kaushambi U P
  223. Shek Mohd Hassan              Dist President Allahabad Y U P
  224. Mohd Imran                            Dist Vice President Allahabad U P
  225. Saiyad Ali Abbas Nakvi      Dist Investigation Allahabad U P
  226. Mohd Sahid                             Dist Org Sec Allahabad U P
  227. Sekh Mohd Julkar Nain      Dist Public Welfare Chief Allahabad U P
  228. Mohd Raies                            Dist Trasurer Allahabad U P
  229. Mohd Aslam Khan               Dist Welfare Sec Allahabad U P
  230. Rubi Israr                                 Dist Sec Women Pro  Allahabad U P
  231. Mohd Majhar                          Dist Spokeman Allahabad U P
  232. Mohd Sami Khan                  Dist Member Allahabad U P
  233. Mohd Jaheed Khan            Dist Member Allahabad U P
  234. Junaid Akhtar Khan            Dist Member Allahabad U P
  235. Rajesh Prajapati                   Ward President Allahabad U P
  236. Akhilesh Pratap Singh        Dist Vice President Pratapgarh U P
  237. Sanjay Kumar Swarnkar    Teh  President Lalgang Pratapgarh U P
  238. Santosh Yadav                        Dist Member Pratapgarh U P
  239. Arjun Soni                                Teh Org Sec Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  240. Sripal Gupta                            Teh Sec Health Pro Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  241. Ranjeet Saroj                          Teh Member Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  242. Raju Verma                              Teh Member Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  243. Umesh Saroj                           Teh Member Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  244. Ravi Verma                              Teh Member Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  245. Arvind Saroj                           Teh Member Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  246. Rahul Verma                          Teh Member Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  247. Pradeep Kumar Singh      Dist President Ranchi/Prabhari Jharkhand
  248. Chandan Kishore Singh   Dist Vice President Ranchi Jharkhand
  249. Subodh Jaiswal                   Dist Member Ranchi Jharkhand
  250. Dinesh Prasad                      Dist Org Sec Ranchi Jharkhand
  251. Vinod Urawan                       Dist Welfare Sec Ranchi Jharkhand
  252. Prashant tripathi                 Dist Programme Sec Ranchi Jharkhand
  253. Taufeeq Ansari                       Dist  President Khoonti Jharkhand
  254. Haridas Chaudhari              Dist Media Sec Ranchi Jharkhand
  255. Arvind Kumar                       Dist Investigation Ranchi Jharkhand
  256. Premchandra                       Dist Trasurer Ranchi Jharkhand
  257. Shital Prasad                       Dist Public Welfare Sec Ranchi Jharkhand
  258. Santosh Pathak                 State Prabhari U P
  259. Vishwakarma Sharma     Dist President Baliya U P
  260. Ram Swaroop Singh Gautam     Dist President Banda U P
  261. Ajay Kumar Shukla            Div Prsident Basti U P
  262. Balchandra                           Dist President G B Nagar U P
  263. Sumit Kumar                         Area President Noida U P
  264. Manikchandra Kesharwani      Dist Vice President Pratapgarh U P
  265. Subhash Chandra Kesharani      Nagar President Kunda U P
  266. Sanjay Singh                                  Dist President Aurangabad Bihar
  267. Ajay Kumar Vishwakarma         President
  268. Sateesh Kumar haurasiya          Vice President
  269. Paras Nath Upadhayay               National Chief Trader Protection New Delhi
  270. Dr. Kalpana Warang                     National Chief Women Protection New Delhi
  271. Beena Upadhayay                        National  Div Chief Women Protection New Delhi
  272. Laxmikant Aarya                          State President Rajasthan
  273. Dr. Jang Bahadur Singh             National Organisation Secretary
  274. Pradeep Chaudhary                   State President Education Pro UP
  275. Shyam Kumar Seth                     State President Social Pro UP
  276. Pushpendra singh                       Divisional President Disable Pro UP
  277. Shraddha Gobrele                       Divisional Vice President Education Pro UP
  278. Shailendra Kumar                       Dist President Unnav UP
  279. Akhilesh Kumar Shukla             Dist Law Secretary
  280. Ashwani Kumar Singh               Dist President Fatehpur UP
  281. Randheer Singh                           Gen Sec Allahabad UP
  282. Dharmendra Singh                     Dist Fatehpur Gen Sec UP
  283. Ravindra Singh                            Dist Vice President Edu Pro Allahabad UP
  284. Rakesh Singh                                Dist President Industrial Pro Allahabad UP
  285. Vinay Kumar Singh                     Dist Vice President Political Pro Kaushambi UP
  286. Santosh Kumar Singh             Dist Organisation Sec Kaushambi  UP
  287. Nagendra Pratap Singh         Dist Pramukh Edu Pro Allahabad UP
  288. Suresh Kumar Shahu              Dist Vice President  Religious Pro Kaushambi UP
  289. Nagendra Kumar Sahu           Dist Media Sec Kaushambi UP
  290. Santosh Kumar Singh              Dist Administration Pro Allahabad UP
  291. Mohd. Sahid Khan                    Tahsil Chail Sadar President Minorly Pro Allahabad UP
  292. Neeraj Kumar                             Dist Bhadohi Gen Sec UP
  293. Bharat Singh                              Dist Vice President Child Pro Allahabad UP
  294. Kuldeep Singh                            Dist Vice President Child Pro Allahabad UP
  295. Gyan Singh                                  State President Children Pro Allahabad UP
  296. Anand Singh                              State Vice President  Allahabad UP
  297. Shiv Shankar Singh                Public Sarvent Pro Vice President Allahabad UP
  298. Ajay Kumar Patel                    State Organisation Sec Kaushambi UP
  299. Prasoon Singh                         Organisation Sec Block Sarsawan Kaushambi UP
  300. Brijesh Gupta                           Vice President Youth Pro Kaushambi UP
  301. Budha Ram Yadav                  Divisional President Political Kaushambi UP
  302. Krishna Gopal Singh              Tahsil Mau President Chitrakoot UP
  303. Sravan Kumar                          Tahsil Vice Sec Karari  Chitrakoot
  304. Sharda Prasad Singh           President Khaga Block Fatehpur UP
  305. Sunil Kumar Singh Rana     Dist Admistration Pro Fatehpur UP
  306. Satyendra Singh                     Dist Vice President Youth Pro Fatehpur UP
  307. Prashant Singh                        Dist President Kanpur Dehat UP
  308. Lokesh Sachan                        Dist Vice President Kanpur Dehat UP
  309. Sattyam Saini                           Dist Organisation Sec Kanpur Dehat UP
  310. Pranvir Singh                            Dist President Police Pro Kanpur City UP
  311. Anil Kumar Srivastava           Dist Genral Sec Kanpur City UP
  312. Ashwani Pandey                      Dist Genral Sec Sultanpur UP
  313. Manish Yadav                            Dist Organisation Sec Gajipur
  314. Deepak Singh                            Tahsil Mau President Mau Dist
  315. Manoj Kumar                             Dist Media Secretary Unnav up
  316. Daya Ram Patel                         Dist Chief Political Pro Chandauli UP
  317. Aman Rai                                      Dist Vice President Bhadohi UP
  318. Prashant Kumar                        Dist President Varansi UP
  319. Anish Kumar Shukla                Tahsil Patti Vice President Pratapgarh UP
  320. Aditya Kumar Singh                 Tahsil Balia President Balia UP
  321. Anil Kumar Singh                      Dist Vice President Education Pro Jaunpur Up
  322. Krishna Kumar Kesharwani       Block Sorawan President Tradors Pro Allahabad UP
  323. Avadhesh Kumar Kesharwani     Tahsil Sorawan Vice President Social Pro Allahabad UP
  324. Vimal Kumar Shukla                        Tahsil Sorawan Administration Social Pro Allahabad UP
  325. Jai Singh                                               Tahsil Kaudihar Block President Pro Allahabad UP
  326. Farooq Khan                                        Manjhanpur  Block President Kaushambi UP
  327. Dinesh Singh                                       Public Servent Pro Dist Allahabad UP
  328. Dr. Harish Chand Patel                   Dist President Social Pro Allahabad UP
  329. Shailendra Singh                              Dist General Sec Kaushambi UP
  330. Satendra Singh                                  Dist Vice President Fatehpur UP
  331. Shubham Chaudhary                      Dist Mathura Vice President UP
  332. Pradeep Chaudhary                          State President Edu Pro Allahabad UP
  333. Gama Prasad                                       Dist Pramukh SC/ST Pro Allahabad UP
  334. Sunil Kumar Sahu                             Dist Vice President Industrial Pro Kaushambi UP
  335. Mohit Kumar Kushwaha                 Tahsil Chail Sadar Police Pro Allahabad UP
  336. Subham Singh                                     Tahsil Khaga Vice President Fatehpur UP