ORGANIZATION TEAM

National & State Level Committee

                                                           To View The Overall NACOCI Organisation Team Click Here

S. No.    Name                                                Designation                                State              Local Area             Dist.             Mobile No.

  1. Rajesh Shukla                            Chairman                                     U P         DARIYAPUR       PBH          9717808825 9415106962,9984760331(Whatsap No),9717808825,7007956251,9454509650,9643600938
  2. Dr.J.N.Mishra                               National General Sec
  3. Umesh Mishra                              National Chief Vice President
  4. Shri D S Kharera                          National Vice President
  5. Shri Dr J B Singh                         National Gen Sec Admin Pro
  6. Himanshu Singh                        National Security Officer India
  7. Dharmendra Kumar Shukla   National Welfare Sec
  8. Md Rizwan Quresi                       National Pro
  9. Satish Saini                                National Vice President
  10. Awdhesh Kesharwani               National Pro India
  11. Ravindra Kumar Tanwar         National Sec Police Pro India
  12. Yogendra Sharma                     State President, U.P./National Org Prabhari
  13. Harshwardhan Jain                 National Welfare Sec
  14. Satish Tripathi                            State Cordinator U.P.
  15. D N Pathak                                  State President, Gujrat
  16. Manoj Kumar Dubey              State Gen Secr UP
  17. Pinki Pal                                      National Chief Admin Protection India
  18. Rajkumar Tiwari                       State Gen Sec Delhi/State Org Prabhari Vihar
  19. Chandra Bhooshan  Ojha            State Chief Social Protection UP
  20. Jyoti Verma                                      State Chief Investigation, U.P.
  21. Ramesh Chandra Yadav               State Chief Police Pro UP
  22. Nagendra Kumar Pandey            State President Chattishgarh
  23. Sunil Kumar Vanshkar                   State Vice President M.P.
  24. Pankaj Jaiswal                                Div President Allahabad, U.P.
  25. Ajay Kumar Jha                              State Prabhari Bihar
  26. Sikha Jain                                       National Sec Women Pro
  27. Laxmi Narayan Gupta                   State Gen Sec Delhi
  28. Ajay Kumar Jha                               Dis President, Sitamadhi Vihar
  29. Sekha Jain                                         State President Women Pro Hr/Vidhan Sabha Vihari Chandani Chauk Delhi
  30. Subrat Tripathi                                 Ex. DGP Lucknow UP/State Chief Admin Pro U.P.
  31. D.D.Joshi                                            Div President Lucknow
  32.  Jai Prakash Singh                         Div President Gorakhpur
  33. Mukesh Aditya                                State Pro Officer, M.P.
  34. Dharmanand Kandpal               State Org Sec, M.P.
  35. Priyank Gupta                                 State Sec. Pro, M.P.
  36. Jitendra Kumar                              State Org Sec, M.P.
  37. S. Thakur                                           State General Sec, M.P.
  38. Santosh Modanwal                        State Vice President, UP
  39. Dharmendra Kumar Mishra        State Vice President UP
  40. Akhilesh Shukla                             State Leagal Sec UP
  41. Paritosh Mishra                             Dist President Allahabad
  42. Mukund Goswami                       State President,Child Pro UP
  43. Durvijay Pal                                   Dist President, Ambedkar Nagar
  44. Bhanu Prakash Tripathi            National Chief Edu Pro
  45. Aditya Singh                                  Dist President Youth Pro Sonebhadra
  46. Beer Chandra                               NationalSec Youth Pro. Delhi
  47. Balwant Singh                             National Sec Youth India
  48. Bal Chand                                    Dist President GB Nagar UP
  49. Ram Das Agrawal                      State Vice President, U.P.
  50. Duryodhan Mudli                     State President Udisha
  51. Aswani Kumar                            Dist  President Youth Pro Firozabad
  52. Subhash Chandra Kesarwani Town President, Kunda
  53. Swatantra Kumar Mishra            Dist President, Faizabad
  54. Ashwani Kumar Pandey              State Leagal Sec UP
  55. Anil Kumar Mishra                      State President, Tamilnadu
  56. Kisan Lal Soni                                Dis Vice President Allahabad
  57. Heera Singh                                   State President Punjab/State Prabhari Himanchal Pradesh
  58. Dileep kumar                                  State President W B
  59. Amar Chakraborty                         State Gen Sec W B
  60. Pradep Singh                                   Dist President, Ranchi/Prabhari Jharkhand
  61. Pradeep Singh                                Dist President, Gorakhpur
  62. Ajay Kumar Shukla                        Div President Basti
  63. Amanat Rashool                             National Chief Min Pro
  64. Mukesh Kumar Shukla                  National Welfare Sec
  65. Badri Prasad Kesharwani             Dis Gen Sec Kaushambi
  66. Manoj Kumar Pandey                       Dist President, Jaunpur UP
  67. Md.Sageer                                         Div President, Vindhyachal Mirzapur
  68. Sandeep Singh                              Dist Welfare Sec Delhi
  69. Ram Karan Vishwakarma           Dist President, Anooppur
  70. Neeraj Mishra                                   Div Prabhari Varanshi
  71. Ram Aasre Mishra                         State Vice President, UP
  72. Mukesh Sahu                                  Dist President, Varanshi
  73. Prashant Singh                            Dist President, Muzzafarpur Vihar
  74. Paras nath Singh                         National Chief Police Pro India
  75. Avesh Singh                                 Divisional President Agra
  76. Man Mohammad                            District President Firozabad     
  77. Sekh Javed                                     State Vice President, UP
  78. Vinay Sharma Advocate             Dist President Rampur UP
  79. Dinesh Chandra Jaishwal            Dist Vice President Balrampur
  80. Anil Borana                                         State Vice President, MP
  81. Anil Kumar                                        Dist President, Auraiya
  82. Mohd Ali                                             Dist President, Balrampur
  83. Jashwant Singh                              StatePresident, Hariyana
  84. Abhijeet Kumar                               Dist. President Gaya Bihar                       9772663736
  85. Rakesh Kumar Gupta                    Dist. Media Secretary Gaya Bihar                      9931859872
  86. Sanjeet Kumar                                DIst. Org. Sec. Gaya Bihar                                      8789576385
  87. Suman Devi                                      Div. Chief Gaya Bihar                                               8789576385
  88. Sumit Kumar                                   Dist. Org. Sec. Gaya Bihar                                      9709353121
  89. Piyush Ranjan                                 Dist. Org. Sec. Gaya Bihar                                      8709528986
  90. Vinod Kumar Pandey                    Dist. Org. Sec. Police Pro. Gaya Bihar              8825248484
  91. Awadesh Kumar Singh                 Dist. Public Relation Officer Gaya Bihar         9472642511      
  92. Dr. Sumit Kumar                             Dist. President Helth Pro. Gaya Bihar              7677988852
  93. Rakesh Kumar                                 Dy Investigation UP
  94. Dhiraj Kumar                                  Dist. Org. Sec. Helth Pro.                                          8252673669
  95. Rishiraj Kumar                               Dist. Welfare Sec. Helth Pro.                                   9472939881
  96. Dilip Kumar                                     Dist. Vice President Helth Pro.                               9320172609 
  97. Satyanand Kumar                        Block President Khilzersarai Gaya Bihar           8210104943
  98. Pankaj Kumar                                Block Vice President Khilzersarai Gaya Bihar  8779944841
  99. N D Tiwari                                       State Sec Police  Pro,U P
  100. Ranjit Kumar                                 Block Welfare Sec. Khizersarai Gaya Bihar        9576166456
  101. Abhishek Upadhyay                   Dist President Agra UP
  102. Ashok Kumar                                   National Sec Religious Pro Delhi
  103. Sunil Sharma                               Block Investigation Khizersarai Gaya Bihar        9525900101 
  104. Pushpendra Singh                        State Chief Diseabled Pro
  105. Pradeep Chaudhary                       State President Edu
  106. Md. Tanwir Iman                            Block Org. Sec. Khizersarai Gaya Bihar             8873498648
  107. Jitendra Kumar                              Block Public Relation Officer Khizersarai Gaya Bihar    9507141172
  108. Ajay Kumar                                       Block President Fatehpur Gaya Bihar               8771649980
  109. Vishwakarma Sharma                Div. President Balia   UP
  110. Nitish Kumar                                 Block Org. Sec. Fatehpur Gaya Bihar                   9102358110 
  111. Mantu Kumar                                Block Welfare Sec. Fatehpur Gaya Bihar            8709898031
  112. Binay Kumar                                 Block President Bodhgaya Bihar                           9097170075
  113. Ravi Kesharwani                         State Vice President Youth Pro Allahabad UP  
  114. Lalan Kumar Sharma               Block Vice President Bodhgaya Bihar                   9304033250
  115. Md. Firoz Alam                            Block Security Officer Bodhgaya Bihar                 8804022786
  116. Rajeev Kumar                             Dist. Org. Sec. Bodhgaya Bihar                                 8083338175
  117. Brijesh Kumar                              National Sec. Youth Pro. India
  118. Sonu Kumar                                 Life Time Member Bodhgaya Bihar                        9507285539
  119. Umesh KUmar Soni                     Dist Vice President Kaushambi
  120. Pawan Ramawat                            State Vice President Delhi
  121. Pundrik Mishra                                National Chief Politics Pro New Delhi
  122. Sujeet Kumar                                  Block President Paraiya Gaya Bihar                  9771652597
  123. Akshay Kumar                                Town Org. Sec. Gaya Bihar                                    9835085242
  124. Suresh Kumar Mishra                   Dist Vice President Kanpur UP
  125. Uday Kumar                                     Town Welfare Sec. Gaya Bihar                            7004821064
  126. Lalan Kumar Singh                       Block Org. Sec. Manpur                                          8521220842 
  127. Amit Kumar                                     Block President Chandauti Gaya Bihar            9835511853
  128. Mohit Mishra                                    Dist Vice President, Pratapgarh UP
  129. Vijay Veer Singh Chauhan           State President Uttrakhand
  130. Rajesh Kumar Sharma                  Dist President Jaipur/Prabhari Rajasthan
  131. Pramod Kumar                               Dist. Welfare Sec. Gaya Bihar                              7762003040
  132. Bhuan Tiwari                                   State Legal Sec UP
  133. Kundan Kumar Sharma               Block President Gaya Bihar                                 7277975202 
  134. Manik Chandra Kesharwani   Dist Vice President Pratapgarh UP
  135. Md Mustfa                                        Dist President Treader Pro Pratapgarh
  136. M.C.Kesharwani                         Vice President Kaushambi U P
  137. Shyam Mishra                             Vice President Kaushambi U P
  138. Ashok Kaushal                            Div. Prabhari Kaushambi U P
  139. Bake Lal Singh                            Dist Org Sec Kaushambi U P
  140. Kaptan Singh                              Dist Security Officer Kaushambi U P
  141. B.K.Singh                                      Dist Org Sec Kaushambi U P
  142. Rohit Kumar Kesharwani      Dist Welfare Sec Kaushambi U P
  143. Prem Chandra                            Dist Welfare Sec Kaushambi U P
  144. Mahesh Chaurasiya                 Dist Programme  Sec Kaushambi U P
  145. Hemchandra Singh                 Dist Programme  Sec Kaushambi U P
  146. Bade Lal Kesharwani             Dist Pro Kaushambi U P
  147. Dhananjay Kumar                   Dist Pro Kaushambi U P
  148. Lavlesh Kumar                          Dist ProKaushambi U P
  149. Naresh Chandra                       State  Chief Treder Pro  U P
  150. Smt Rinku Singh                      Dist Security Officer Kaushambi U P
  151. Sudhir Singh                             Dist Security Officer Kaushambi U P
  152. Pandit Sitaram Vishkarma    Dist Legal Sec Kaushambi U P
  153. Rajendra Prasad Dwivedi      Dist Legal Sec Kaushambi U P
  154. K.P. Dwivedi                                 Dist Legal Sec Kaushambi U P
  155. Sunil Kumar                                Dist Legal Sec Kaushambi U P
  156. Ram Prakash Gupta                 Dist Public Welfare Chief Kaushambi U P
  157. Ram Lotan Sahu                       Dist Public Welfare Chief Kaushambi U P
  158. Wakib Akhtar                              Dist Media Sec Kaushambi U P
  159. Manoj KUmar Pandey            Dist Trasurer Kaushambi U P
  160. Gulab Chandra Kesharwani   Dist Office Incharge Kaushambi U P
  161. Badri Prasad Kesharwani        Dist Genral Sec Kaushambi U P
  162. Smt Chandan Devi                    Dist Women Protection Pro Kaushambi U P
  163. Suresh Paswan                          Dist SC ST Kaushambi U P
  164. Sunil  Chaudhari                        Dist Child Protectin Kaushambi U P
  165. Durga Prasad Gupta                Dist Pro Kaushambi U P
  166. Ravi Shankar Sahu                   Dist Trader Protection Kaushambi U P
  167. Rajendra Prasad Tripathi       Dist Political Pro Kaushambi U P
  168. Alok Kumar Dwivedi                Dist Vyapari Protection Kaushambi U P
  169. Hansh Kishore                           Dist Youth Protection Kaushambi U  P
  170.  Dharmendra Kumar               Dist Emplays Protection Kaushambi U P
  171. Dr. Rama Shankar Mishara    Dist Halth Pro Kaushambi U P
  172. Kamal Kishore Srivasatva      Dist Team Investigation Kaushambi U P
  173. Shiv Shankar Kesharwani      Dist Action Team Kaushambi U P
  174. V.K.Rai                                            Dist President Varansi U P
  175. Sandeep Sharma                       Dist Genral Sec Varansi U P
  176. Vinod Kumar Rai                         Dist Spoke Man  Varansi U P
  177. Aayush Gupta                               Dist Security Officer Varansi U P
  178. Saiyad Hassan Aziz                     Dist Org Sec Varansi U P
  179. Rajneesh Sahu                             Dist Pro Varansi U P
  180. Prem Prakas Rai                          Dist Welfare sec Varansi U P
  181. Samim                                              Dist Investigatin  Varansi U P
  182. Arun Gupta                                    Dist Public Welfare Chief Varansi U P
  183. Rajeshwar Sonkar                      Dist Cammity Adviser  Varansi U P
  184. Saad Iliyas                                      Dist Media Sec Varansi U P
  185. Ram Karan Vishkarma              Dist President Anooppur M P
  186. Ravi Shankar Baiga                    Dist Vice President Anooppur M P
  187. Rajesh Gupta                                Dist Vice President Anooppur M P
  188. Kamlesh Yadav                            Dist Vice President Anooppur M P
  189. Dharmdas Chaudhari               Dist Vice President Anooppur M P
  190. Prafull Kumar Jain                     Dist Investigation Anooppur M P
  191. Akash Pathkar                              Dist Pro Anooppur M P
  192. Dayashankar Pandey                Dist Security Officer Anooppur M P
  193. Santosh Yadav                             Dist Org Sec Anooppur M P
  194. Vasudev Yadav                             Dist Org Sec Anooppur M P
  195. Ramesh handra Yadav             State Chief Police Pro U P
  196. Ashwani Pandey                        State Legal Sec U P
  197. Nishar Ahmad                            Dist Vice President Sultanpur U P
  198. Vijay Kumar Tripathi               Dist Investigation Sultanpur U P
  199. Jitendra Kumar Shukla        Dist Welfare Sec Sultanpur U P
  200. Renuka Pandey                       Dist Chief Women Sultanpur U P
  201. Puran Chandra Pandey        Dist Media Sec Sultanpur U P
  202. Prakash Singh                         Dist Vice President Sultanpur U P
  203. Dileep Mishra                           Dist  President Sultanpur U P
  204. Jaidev Pandey                         Dist Vice President Sultanpur U P
  205. Mo. Taufik                                  Dist Pro Sultanpur U P
  206. Ajay Kumar Dwivedi              Dist Pro Sultanpur U P
  207. Gaurav Pandey                        Block President Kure Bhar Sultanpur U P
  208. Shivam Shukla                        Block Genral Sec Kure Bhar Sultanpur U P
  209. Gayasuddin                              Block Org Sec Kure Bhar Sultanpur U P
  210. Rajkumar Tiwari                      Dist Media Prabhari Sultanpur U P
  211. Pawan Ramawat                    State Vice President Delhi
  212. Vijay Nath Pandey                 State Welfare Sec U P
  213. Paras Nath Singh                   Div Chief Police Pro Allahabad U P
  214. Hipjan Ahmad                         Member
  215. Vimlesh Kumar Maurya       Block President Muratganj Kaushambi U P
  216. Rahul Tiwari                            Div President Banda U P
  217. Ranjeet Singh                         Dist Sec Police Pro Kaushabi U P
  218. Ram Sewak                              Area Dy President Saray Akil Kaushambi U P
  219. Suni Pandey                            Dist Security Officer Sirathu U P
  220. Chandra Bhooshan Singh   Dist Sec Child Pro Kaushambi U P
  221. Dhanraj Singh                         Teh Sec child Pro hayal Kaushambi U P
  222. Shiv Pujan Yadav                  Div. Vice President Youth Pro.
  223. Mohd Imran                            Dist Vice President Allahabad U P
  224. Saiyad Ali Abbas Nakvi      Dist Investigation Allahabad U P
  225. Mohd Sahid                             Dist Org Sec Allahabad U P
  226. Sekh Mohd Julkar Nain      Dist Public Welfare Chief Allahabad U P
  227. Mohd Raies                            Dist Trasurer Allahabad U P
  228. Mohd Aslam Khan               Dist Welfare Sec Allahabad U P
  229. Sweta                                       Dist President Women Pro  Varansi U P
  230. Mohd Majhar                          Dist Spokeman Allahabad U P
  231. Mohd Sami Khan                  Dist Member Allahabad U P
  232. Mohd Jaheed Khan            Dist Member Allahabad U P
  233. Junaid Akhtar Khan            Dist Member Allahabad U P
  234. Rajesh Prajapati                   Ward President Allahabad U P
  235. Akhilesh Pratap Singh        Dist Vice President Pratapgarh U P
  236. Sanjay Kumar Swarnkar    Teh  President Lalgang Pratapgarh U P
  237. Santosh Yadav                        Dist Member Pratapgarh U P
  238. Arjun Soni                                Teh Org Sec Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  239. Sripal Gupta                            Teh Sec Health Pro Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  240. Ranjeet Saroj                          Teh Member Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  241. Raju Verma                              Teh Member Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  242. Umesh Saroj                           Teh Member Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  243. Ravi Verma                              Teh Member Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  244. Arvind Saroj                           Teh Member Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  245. Rahul Verma                          Teh Member Lalganj Pratapgarh U P
  246. Pradeep Kumar Singh      Dist President Ranchi/Prabhari Jharkhand
  247. Chandan Kishore Singh   Dist Vice President Ranchi Jharkhand
  248. Subodh Jaiswal                   Dist Member Ranchi Jharkhand
  249. Dinesh Prasad                      Dist Org Sec Ranchi Jharkhand
  250. Vinod Urawan                       Dist Welfare Sec Ranchi Jharkhand
  251. Prashant tripathi                 Dist Programme Sec Ranchi Jharkhand
  252. Taufeeq Ansari                       Dist  President Khoonti Jharkhand
  253. Haridas Chaudhari              Dist Media Sec Ranchi Jharkhand
  254. Arvind Kumar                       Dist Investigation Ranchi Jharkhand
  255. Premchandra                       Dist Trasurer Ranchi Jharkhand
  256. Shital Prasad                       Dist Public Welfare Sec Ranchi Jharkhand
  257. Santosh Pathak                 State Prabhari U P
  258. Vishwakarma Sharma     Dist President Baliya U P
  259. Ram Swaroop Singh Gautam     Dist President Banda U P
  260. Ajay Kumar Shukla            Div Prsident Basti U P
  261. Balchandra                           Dist President G B Nagar U P
  262. Sumit Kumar                         Area President Noida U P
  263. Manikchandra Kesharwani      Dist Vice President Pratapgarh U P
  264. Subhash Chandra Kesharani      Nagar President Kunda U P
  265. Sanjay Singh                                  Dist President Aurangabad Bihar
  266. Ajay Kumar Vishwakarma         President Allahabad U.P.
  267. Mangleshwar Sharma               State Vice President Delhi
  268. Paras Nath Upadhayay               National Chief Trader Protection New Delhi
  269. Dr. Kalpana Warang                     National Chief Women Protection New Delhi
  270. Beena Upadhayay                        National  Div Chief Women Protection New Delhi
  271. Laxmikant Aarya                          State President Rajasthan
  272. Dr. Jang Bahadur Singh             National Organisation Secretary
  273. Pradeep Chaudhary                   State President Education Pro UP
  274. Shyam Kumar Seth                     State President Social Pro UP
  275. Pushpendra singh                       Divisional President Disable Pro UP
  276. Shraddha Gobrele                       Divisional Vice President Education Pro UP
  277. Shailendra Kumar                       Dist President Unnav UP
  278. Akhilesh Kumar Shukla             Dist Law Secretary
  279. Ashwani Kumar Singh               Dist President Fatehpur UP
  280. Randheer Singh                           Gen Sec Allahabad UP
  281. Dharmendra Singh                     Dist Fatehpur Gen Sec UP
  282. Ravindra Singh                            Dist Vice President Edu Pro Allahabad UP
  283. Rakesh Singh                                Dist President Industrial Pro Allahabad UP
  284. Vinay Kumar Singh                     Dist Vice President Political Pro Kaushambi UP
  285. Santosh Kumar Singh             Dist Organisation Sec Kaushambi  UP
  286. Nagendra Pratap Singh         Dist Pramukh Edu Pro Allahabad UP
  287. Suresh Kumar Shahu              Dist Vice President  Religious Pro Kaushambi UP
  288. Nagendra Kumar Sahu           Dist Media Sec Kaushambi UP
  289. Santosh Kumar Singh              Dist Administration Pro Allahabad UP
  290. Mohd. Sahid Khan                    Tahsil Chail Sadar President Minorly Pro Allahabad UP
  291. Neeraj Kumar                             Dist Bhadohi Gen Sec UP
  292. Bharat Singh                              Dist Vice President Child Pro Allahabad UP
  293. Kuldeep Singh                            Dist Vice President Child Pro Allahabad UP
  294. Gyan Singh                                  State President Children Pro Allahabad UP
  295. Anand Singh                              State Vice President  Allahabad UP
  296. Shiv Shankar Singh                Public Sarvent Pro Vice President Allahabad UP
  297. Ajay Kumar Patel                    State Organisation Sec Kaushambi UP
  298. Prasoon Singh                         Organisation Sec Block Sarsawan Kaushambi UP
  299. Brijesh Gupta                           Vice President Youth Pro Kaushambi UP
  300. Budha Ram Yadav                  Divisional President Political Kaushambi UP
  301. Krishna Gopal Singh              Tahsil Mau President Chitrakoot UP
  302. Sravan Kumar                          Tahsil Vice Sec Karari  Chitrakoot
  303. Sharda Prasad Singh           President Khaga Block Fatehpur UP
  304. Sunil Kumar Singh Rana     Dist Admistration Pro Fatehpur UP
  305. Satyendra Singh                     Dist Vice President Youth Pro Fatehpur UP
  306. Prashant Singh                        Dist President Kanpur Dehat UP
  307. Lokesh Sachan                        Dist Vice President Kanpur Dehat UP
  308. Sattyam Saini                           Dist Organisation Sec Kanpur Dehat UP
  309. Pranvir Singh                            Dist President Police Pro Kanpur City UP
  310. Anil Kumar Srivastava           Dist Genral Sec Kanpur City UP
  311. Ashwani Pandey                      Dist Genral Sec Sultanpur UP
  312. Manish Yadav                            Dist Organisation Sec Gajipur
  313. Deepak Singh                            Tahsil Mau President Mau Dist
  314. Manoj Kumar                             Dist Media Secretary Unnav up
  315. Daya Ram Patel                         Dist Chief Political Pro Chandauli UP
  316. Aman Rai                                      Dist Vice President Bhadohi UP
  317. Prashant Kumar                        Dist President Varansi UP
  318. Anish Kumar Shukla                Tahsil Patti Vice President Pratapgarh UP
  319. Aditya Kumar Singh                 Tahsil Balia President Balia UP
  320. Anil Kumar Singh                      Dist Vice President Education Pro Jaunpur Up
  321. Krishna Kumar Kesharwani       Block Sorawan President Tradors Pro Allahabad UP
  322. Avadhesh Kumar Kesharwani     Tahsil Sorawan Vice President Social Pro Allahabad UP
  323. Vimal Kumar Shukla                        Tahsil Sorawan Administration Social Pro Allahabad UP
  324. Jai Singh                                               Tahsil Kaudihar Block President Pro Allahabad UP
  325. Farooq Khan                                        Manjhanpur  Block President Kaushambi UP
  326. Dinesh Singh                                       Public Servent Pro Dist Allahabad UP
  327. Dr. Harish Chand Patel                   Dist President Social Pro Allahabad UP
  328. Shailendra Singh                              Dist General Sec Kaushambi UP
  329. Satendra Singh                                  Dist Vice President Fatehpur UP
  330. Shubham Chaudhary                      Dist Mathura Vice President UP
  331. Pradeep Chaudhary                          State President Edu Pro Allahabad UP
  332. Gama Prasad                                       Dist Pramukh SC/ST Pro Allahabad UP
  333. Sunil Kumar Sahu                             Dist Vice President Industrial Pro Kaushambi UP
  334. Mohit Kumar Kushwaha                 Tahsil Chail Sadar Police Pro Allahabad UP
  335. Subham Singh                                     Tahsil Khaga Vice President Fatehpur UP
  336. Sadab Ahmad                                      Tahsil President Soraon Allahabad U.P.
  337. Gul Hasan Khan                                  Tahsil Gen Sec  Soraon Allahabad U.P.
  338. Ashutosh Dwivedi                              Tahsil Leagel Sec Soraon Allahabad U.P.
  339. Ved Prakash Dubey                           Tahsil Spokeman Soraon Allahabad U.P.
  340. Satish Chaurasiya                              Tahsil Vice President Soraon Allahabad U.P.
  341. Ram Asre Patel                                    Tahsil Org Sec Soraon Allahabad U.P.
  342. Ram Singh                                             Tahsil Security Officer Soraon Allahabad U.P.
  343. Chandra Shekhar                                Tahsil Org Sec Soraon Allahabad U.P.
  344. Md. Kaleem                                           Tahsil Member Soraon Allahabad U.P.
  345. Magan Gaur                                           State President Delhi
  346. Kuldeep Kumar Sharma                  Vidhan Sabha  President Vijwasan Delhi
  347. Dinesh Maurya                                    Tahsil Vice President Soraon Allahabad U.P
  348. Ramesh Chandra                               Tahsil Vice President Soraon Allahabad U.P
  349. Satyanarayan                                     Tahsil Vice President Soraon Allahabad U.P
  350. Md. Tanveer                                         Tahsil Org Sec Soraon Allahabad U.P.
  351. Waseem Ahmad                                 Tahsil  Welfare Sec Soraon Allahabad U.P
  352. Ram Kailash                                         Tahsil  Welfare Sec Soraon Allahabad U.P
  353. Khursheed Alam                                 Tahsil  Welfare Sec Soraon Allahabad U.P
  354. Girja Shankr Pandey                         Tahsil  Programme Sec Soraon Allahabad U.P
  355. Md. Saleem                                           Tahsil  Programme Sec Soraon Allahabad U.P
  356. Satrughan                                              Tahsil  Programme Sec Soraon Allahabad U.P
  357. Arvind Kumar                                       Tahsil  Pro Soraon Allahabad U.P
  358. Anil Kumar Vishwakrma                  Tahsil  Pro Soraon Allahabad U.P
  359. Gyan Bahadur                                     Tahsil  Pro Soraon Allahabad U.P
  360. Jang Bahadur Patel                         Tahsil  Member Allahabad U.P
  361. Sanjeev Kumar                                  Tahsil  Investigation Soraon Allahabad U.P
  362. Harishchandra Maurya                  Tahsil   public Welfare Chief Soraon Allahabad U.P
  363. Mithai Lal Maurya                             Tahsil   public Welfare Chief Soraon Allahabad U.P
  364. Dasrath Lal                                          Tahsil   public Welfare Chief Soraon Allahabad U.P.
  365. Rakesh Kumar Maurya                   Tahsil   Media Soraon Allahabad U.P
  366. Mohan Lal Patel                                Block President Mauaima Soraon Allahabad
  367. Moolchandra                                     Member Soraon Allahabad
  368. Archana Devi                                     Member Women Protection Soraon Allahabad
  369. Ramji Soni                                          Nagar Member Mauaima Soraon Allahabad
  370. Kaleemuddin                                    Investigation Member Mauaima Soraon Allahabad
  371. Shiv Shanker Pandey                    National Chief Org Sec india
  372. Manish kumar Sharan                  National Org Sec India
  373. Amit Upadhayay                             National Pro India
  374. Mayank Kumar Anjani                 State President Jharkhand
  375. Santosh kumar Tiwari                 State Prabhari Jharkhand
  376. Bharti Tripathi                                State President Jharkhand Women Protection
  377. Akhilesh Pandey                            Div Vice President Varansi
  378. Vijay Kumar Srivastava               Dist Sec Police Pro Pratapgarh U P
  379. P Vidya                                               Pramandal President Women Pro Kolhan Jharkhand
  380. Debi Das Mukherjee                     Dist President West Jamshedpur
  381. Chandan Kumar                            Nagar President Dehri Onshan Rohtaj
  382. Ravi Shankar Tripathi                 State Vice President Jharkhand
  383. Brajendra Kumar                          Jan kalayan Pramukh
  384. Uma Charan                                    Dist Sec East
  385. Sumit kumar Singh                      Spokeman Singbhoom East
  386. Kundan Singh                                Investigation Jamshedpur
  387. Dipak K Sharma                            Chief Edu
  388. Rishikant Sharma                        Pro Purvi Sinbhoom
  389. Pawan K Pandey                          Dist President Kaimur bihar
  390. Arvind Kumar                                Dist Chief Edu Kaimur Bihar
  391. Pankaj K Yadav                             Dist Vice President Bhabhua Bihar
  392. Jageshwar Prasad                       Dist Trea Surrer Bhabhua Bihar
  393. Shivanand Tiwari                        Dist Vice President Bhabhua Bihar
  394. Kamlesh                                          Dist Org Sec Bhabhua Bihar
  395. Prashant Tripathi                         National Sec Youth Pro India
  396. Maan Mohammad                       Dist President Firozabad U P
  397. Rohit kumar                                   Dist President Mirzapur U P
  398. Manoj Kumar                                 Dist President Patna Bihar
  399. Ajay Kumar Jha                             Dist President Seetamadhi Bihar
  400. Mohammad Ali                               Dist President Balrampur U P]
  401. Kamlesh G Patadiya                    Dist President Morbi Gujrat/State Org Sec
  402. Raval Sanjay Bhai                        Dist Member Morbi Gujrat
  403. Trivedi kamal Balvantrai           Dist President Rajkot Gujrat
  404. Rahul Tiwari                                   Div President Banda
  405. Manoj Kumar                                 Dist President Jaunpur
  406. Archana Shukla                            State Vice President U P
  407. Vimlesh Tanvar Vimmi               State Org Sec Delhi
  408. Rakesh Kumar                               Dist Vice President Barodara Gujrat
  409. Harsh Sharma                                Dist President Barodara Gujrat
  410. Kamlesh Paswan                          State Sec Poltics U P
  411. Amarjeet Singh                             State Gen Sec CG
  412. Rakesh Kumar                                President Alwar Rajasthan
  413. Bharat Singh Lovely                      State Vice President Bihar
  414. Rajesh K Sharma                            President Raipur Rajasthan
  415. Dinesh K Mishra                              Dist President West Champaran Bihar
  416. Indarbhan Vishwakarma            Vidhansabha President Vikashpuri Delhi
  417. Setaram Vishwakarma                National Legal sec U P
  418. M Swami                                           National President Religious Pro U P
  419. Vijay Prasad Soni                          District Member Ranchi Jharkhand
  420. Sunil Kumar Saini                         District Member  Ranchi Jharkhand
  421. Ram Sundar Prasad                     District Member  Ranchi Jharkhand
  422. Shiv Singh                                        Jila Prabhari Etah U P
  423. Sukhvendra Singh                        District President Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  424. Deepak Parmar                              Vice President Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  425. Adarsh Tyagi                                    Investigator Officer Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  426. Arjun Singh Jadoun                      Chief  Labour Pro Dholpur Rajasthan   
  427. Ravendra Singh Chauhan           Leagal Sec Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  428. Ranjeet singh                                   Leagal Sec Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  429. Gaurav Singh                                   Sec Officer  Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  430. Rajkumar Sharma                         Chief Child Protection  Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  431. Sanjay Goyal                                    Block President Bari Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  432. Akash Parmar                                   Block President Saipu Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  433. Ravendra Singh Chauhan            Block President Rajakhedha Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  434. Dr. Pradeep Garg                            State Vice President Health Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  435. Dr.Ram Vilash                                   State President Health Pro Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  436. Thakur Kaluwa                                 State Chief Police Protection Dhaolpur Rajasthan
  437. Shiv Narayan Mishra                       State Chief Lucknow
  438. Anil Kumar Varma                            State Vice President SC ST U P East
  439. Jai Prakash Yadav                             District Sec Mau U.P.
  440. Ashok Sharma                                    District Gen Sec Mau U.P.
  441. Rohit Yadav                                          District Organisation Sec Mau U.P.
  442. Dharmendra Kumar                          District Media Sec Mau U.P.
  443. Dharmendra Maurya                        District Welfare Sec Mau U.P.
  444. Sunil Kumar                                         District President Bhind M.P.
  445. Ravindra Vanshkar                            District President Datia M.P.
  446. Jitendra kumar Khanna                  Sambhag President Gwaliyor M.P.
  447. Vinod Kumar                                         District President Gwaliyor M.P.
  448. Ekbal                                                         Mahanagr President Gwaliyor M.P.
  449. Rajasis Mitra                                          Dist President Asansole W B                                          9832428173
  450. Ravindra Nath Mandal                     Dist. Gen Sec Asansole W B                                             7001558561
  451. Murari Mohan Chakraborty            State Org Sec   W B                                                              9332465138
  452. Indranil Chattaraj                                Dist Org Sec Asansole W B                                              8918164540
  453. Sharda Prasad Patel                           Div. President Admin  Allahabad                                 9451345963
  454. Md. Imitiyaz Ahmad                             Div. Vice President Admin Allahabad                         9936442614
  455. Amar Bahadur Yadav                          Teh. President Admin Soraon Allahabad                 9559415240
  456. Chetram Patel                                        Teh. Vice President Admin Soraon Allahabad       8009986764
  457. Aamir Wasim                                           Dist. Org. Sec. Admin Pratapgarh                               9335187422
  458. Monis                                                                                                                                                            8459171788
  459. Kaushal Kumar Sharma                      Dist. Gen. Sec. Admin  Pratapgarh                             9559881604
  460. Mohammed Ibrahim                             State President Tamil Nadu                                         9003923505
  461. Gunasekaran P.                                       State Vice President Tamil Nadu                                9842420104
  462. Sheik Shadullah                                      State Vice President Tamil Nadu                               9842498224
  463. Thirukumaran                                           State Org. Sec.  Tamil Nadu                                        9788641819 
  464. Mohammed Ameen                                State Org. Sec. Tamil Nadu                                         9894377333
  465. Arun Kumar                                                State Sec. Tamil Nadu                                                   9750640000
  466. Vijay Sharma                                              State Legal Sec. Admin Pro. U.P.                              7607805764   
  467. Ajay Kumar Pusker                                   State Org. Sec. U.P.                                                        7985956925
  468. Akshay Jaiswal                                           Dist. Org. Sec. Lucknow U.P.                                     7985726989
  469. Mukesh Kumar                                           Dist. Welfare Sec. Lucknow U.P.                               
  470. Manish Kumar Verma                              Dist. Org. Sec. Barabanki Lucknow                        8181812244
  471. Raguvendra Sharma                                Dist. Sec. Lucknow U.P.                                   
  472. Ram Sajivan                                                 Dist. Member Pratapgarh           
  473. Satya Pal                                                        State Org. Sec. Jaloun U.P.                                        8127921959
  474. Bhavna Pal                                                    Dist. Org. Sec. Jaloun U.P.                                          7380747712
  475. Santosh Kumar Pal                                    State Security Officer U.P.                                          9889312325
  476. Savita Josep                                                 State Vice President Jaloun U.P.
  477. Puja Pal                                                           State Gen. Sec. Admin Pro. U.P.                               8381815229
  478. Shivam Kumar Pal                                      Dist. President Jaloun U.P.                                        9621108787
  479. Anand Pal                                                       Dist. Vice. President Jaloun U.P.                             9532538045
  480. Chandra Pal                                                   Dist. Gen. Sec. Orai Jaloun U.P.                               8052690426
  481. Nitin Kumar                                                   Member                                                                             6392518061 
  482. Veerendra Kumar Pal                                 Dist. Org. Sec. Jaloun U.P.                                         7380556590 
  483. Rajesh Singh                                                  State Vice President Bihar                                         9955356967   
  484. Manoj Singh                                                    State Gen. Sec. Bihar                                                  8521638913
  485. Rais Alam                                                          State Org. Sec. Bihar                                                  9006692742
  486. Md. Hasibul Ansari                                        State Pro. Bihar                                                            7294086500
  487. Abhijeet Kumar                                              Dist. President Gaya Bihar                                       9472663736
  488. Ved Prakash Sharma                                   Dist. Prabhari Rohtas Bihar                                     9661081234
  489. Aditya Kumar                                                  Dist. Prabhari Aurangabad Bihar                          8539803328
  490. Nalla Sanjeeva Reddy                                 President Telangana/Prabhari Andhra Pradesh    9866318658
  491. Heera Singh                                                     President Punjab/Prabhai Himanchal Pradesh     9129280180   
  492. Manoj Kumar                                                   President Patna Bihar                                               9808286111
  493. Amar Nath                                                        President Darbhanga Bihar                                     8877139239
  494. Ram Kumar Singh                                         State President  Youth Pro. Bihar 
  495. Rajeev Kumar                                                 State Vice President Bihar                                         7979862280
  496. Praveen Singh                                                Dist. President Muzaffarpur Bihar                         
  497. Abhay Kumar Singh                                     Dist. President Purnea Bihar                                     
  498. Abhishek Kumar                                            Dist. Trasurer Purnea Bihar